Beru na vědomí
Webová stránka využívá pouze krátkodobé, funkční cookies pro fungování webu. Nemáme žádné statistiky ani kampaně, které sledují uživatele webu. 

Festival Programme 2017

     

Performances time schedule/program vystoupení

 

Čtvrtek/Thursday/Donnerstag 20.07.2017

Alšovo nábřeží – před Rudolfinem (in front of Rudolfinum)

14:00-14:30 Chamber Choir SoLeMiJo, Estonia

14:30-15.00 Asociación Cultural "Grupo de Danzas La Ermita", Spain

15.00-15:30 Tai Reverie Dance Academy- Taipei Folk Orchestra, Taiwan

15:30-16:00 Folklore Group “Dance Modiyin“, Israel

16.00-16:30 Hwa-Yi Culture Asssociation Taiwan + Dance Academy Kuching, Malaysia

16.30-17:00 Gjøvik Folkedanslag, Norway

17.00-17:30 Folk Dance Ensemble JunioriOttoset I, Finland

17.30-18:00 I-Ji Dance Troupe, Taiwan

18.00-18:30 Groupe de Danse Folklorique Le Vieux-Salvan, Switzerland

18.30-19:00 Folklore Theatre – Cossack Collective „Zabava“, Russia

19:00-19:30 Strilaringen, Norway

19:30-20:00 The  Amateur Folk Group ‘Vstrecha’ , Russia

                    Russian Song Ensemble „Ivushka“ , Russia

 

Pátek/Friday/Freitag 21.07.2017 

Alšovo nábřeží – před Rudolfinem (in front of Rudolfinum)

09:30-10:00  The Boys Chorus Troupe of Xihai Campus of Beijing Second Experimental Primary School, China

10:00-10:30  Estonian Folk Dance Group „Trambali“, Estonia

                     Estonian Folk Dance Group „Naita“, Estonia

                     Estonian Folk Dance Group „Klopandi“, Estonia

                     Estonian Folk Dance Group „Tarm“, Estonia

10:30-11:00  Sing-, Spiel- und Volkstanzgruppe Loipersbach, Austria

11:00-11:30 Folklorechor Kariolle aus Alt Rosenthal, Germany

11:30-12:00 Joint Folk Dance Group Hiiumaa, Estonia

12:00-12:30 Tanz- und Trachtengruppe Harxheim der SG 03 Harxheim, Germany

12:30-13:00 Trichlerverein Willerzell + Trychlerverein Alpthal, Switzerland

13:00-13:30 Volkstanzgruppe Klosterneuburg, Austria

13:30-14:00 Néptánc Egyesület Kecskédi, Hungary

14:00-14.30 Children’s   Folk Dance Group  Ievina, Latvia

14:30-15.00 Alphornbläsergruppe Oberaargau, Switzerland

15.00-15:30 Sing- und Volkstanzkreis Leutershausen + Volkstanzgruppe Männergesangverein Eintracht Schriesheim, Germany

15:30-16:00 Groupe Folklorique „Les Marcaires de la Vallée de Munster“, France

16.00-16:30 Folk Dance Group  Cirulis, Latvia

16.30-17:00 Folklore Group “Dance Modiyin“, Israel

17.00-17:30 Les Tambours et Fifres Sierrois, Switzerland

17.30-18:00 Daugavpils Centre of Latvian Culture Dance Ensemble “Laismena” + Pienupite, Latvia

18.00-18:30  Estonian Folk Dance Group „Haeska“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Koeru Karap“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Kolumats“, Estonia

18.30-19:00 Mu-Xuan Dance Company,, Taiwan

19:00-19:30 Senioru Deju Kolektīvs “Ziemeļblāzma“, Latvia

19:30-20:00 Ceglédberceli Német Nemzetiségi, Hungary

 

Hradčanské náměstí/Pražský Hrad (Hradčanské náměstí/Prague Castle) 

09:00-09:30   Siebenbürgische Volkstanzgruppe, Germany

09:30-10:00   Mažeikiai  District Council Cultural Centre Folk Group „Alksna“, Lithuania

10:00-10:30   Estonian Folk Dance Group „Jüri Marid“, Estonia

                      Estonian Folk Dance Group „Kaera Jaan“, Estonia

                      Estonian Folk Dance Group „Uhlatajad“, Estonia

                      Estonian FDG "Virvering", Estonia

10:30-11:00  Folk Dance Group  Sidrabvilnis, Latvia

11:00-11:30  Grupo Folclórico da Região de Arganil, Portugal

11:30-12:30  Changing the Guard Ceremony

12:30-13:00 Vorauer Sing- und Tanzlkranzl, Austria

13:00-13:30 Chamber Choir SoLeMiJo, Estonia

13:30-14:00 Zespół Folklorystyczny Sasanka , Poland

14:00-14.30 Gjøvik Folkedanslag, Norway

14:30-15.00 Kapela Grochowiacy, Poland

15.00-15:30 Senior Dance Group „Volunge“ of Kėdainiai Cultural Centre Vilainiai Department, Lithuania

15:30-16:00 Volkstanzgruppe Hollenstedt und Umgebung von 1981 e.V., Germany

16.00-16:30 Volkstanzgruppe Glasing, Austria

16.30-17:00 Tanzgruppe Unterweißbach, Germany

17.00-17:20 Fethiye Özel Ata Okulları, Turkey

17.20-17:50 Folk Dance Group  Ruta, Latvia

17.50-18.20 Esbart Dansaire de Sant Joan Despí, Catalunya - Spain 

 

Sobota/Saturday/Samstag 22.7.2017

10:00–12:30 Festive Parade of Participating Groups through the Old Town :

Staroměstské náměstí, Celetná ulice, Ovocný trh, Havířská, Na Příkopě, Na Můstku, Rytířská, Železná, Staroměstské náměstí

 

Alšovo nábřeží – před Rudolfinem (in front of Rudolfinum) 

11:30-12:00 Trichlerverein Willerzell+ Trychlerverein Alpthal, Switzerland

12:00-12:30 Estonian Folk Dance Group „Jüri Marid“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Kaera Jaan“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Uhlatajad“, Estonia

                    Estonian FDG "Virvering", Estonia 

12:30-13:00 Musikverein Laab im Walde, Austria

13:00-13:30 Alphornbläsergruppe Oberaargau, Switzerland

13:30-14:00 Estonian Folk Dance Group „Trambali“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Naita“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Klopandi“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Tarm“, Estonia

14:00-14.30 Groupe de Danse Folklorique Le Vieux-Salvan, Switzerland

14:30-15.00 Senior Dance Group „Volunge“ of Kėdainiai Cultural Centre Vilainiai Department, Lithuania

15.00-15:30 Esbart Dansaire de Sant Joan Despí, Spain

15:30-16:00 Children’s Folk Dance Group  Ievina, Latvia

16.00-16:30 Volkstanzgruppe Glasing, Austria

16.30-17:00 Ansambl Zhemchug, St. Petersburg, Russia

17.00-17:30 Grupo Folclórico da Região de Arganil, Portugal

17.30-18:00 Les Tambours et Fifres Sierrois, Switzerland

18.00-18:45 The  Amateur Folk Group ‘Vstrecha’ , Russia

                    Folklore Theatre – Cossack Collective „Zabava“, Russia

18.45-19:15 Mažeikiai  District Council Cultural Centre Folk Group „Alksna“, Lithuania

19:15-19:45 Néptánc Egyesület Kecskédi, Hungary

19:45-20:15 Israeli Ensemble "Art Or", Israel

 

Hradčanské náměstí/Pražský Hrad (Hradčanské náměstí/Prague Castle) 

12:30-13:00 Mu-Xuan Dance Company, Taiwan

13:00-13:30 Folklore Group "Dance Modiyin", Israel

13:30-14:00 Sing- und Volkstanzkreis Leutershausen + Volkstanzgruppe Männergesangverein Eintracht Schriesheim, Germany

14:00-14.30 Groupe Folklorique “Les Marcaires de la Vallée de Munster“, France

14:30-15.00 Folk Dance Ensemble JunioriOttoset I, Finland

15.00-15:30 Asociación Cultural "Grupo de Danzas La Ermita", Spain

15:30-16:00  Hwa-Yi Culture Asssociation Taiwan + Dance Academy Kuching, Malaysia

16.00-16:30 Tanz- und Trachtengruppe Harxheim der SG 03 Harxheim, Germany

16.30-17:00 I-Ji Dance Troupe, Taiwan

17:00-17:30 Ceglédberceli Német Nemzetiségi, Hungary

17:30-18:00 Tai Reverie Dance Academy- Taipei Folk Orchestra, Taiwan

18:00-18:30 Sing-, Spiel- und Volkstanzgruppe Loipersbach, Austria

 

Náměstí Republiky /Square of Republic Stage, Old Town 

11:00-11:30 Folk Dance Group  Cirulis, Latvia

11:30-12:00 Siebenbürgische Volkstanzgruppe, Germany

12:00-12:30 Estonian Folk Dance Group „Haeska“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Koeru Karap“, Estonia

                    Estonian Folk Dance Group „Kolumats“, Estonia

12:30-13:00 Tanzgruppe Unterweißbach, Germany

13:00-13:30 Zespół Folklorystyczny Sasanka , Poland

13:30-14:00 Senioru Deju Kolektīvs “Ziemeļblāzma“, Latvia

14:00-14.30 Volkstanzgruppe Hollenstedt und Umgebung von 1981 e.V., Germany

14:30-15.00 Vorauer Sing- und Tanzlkranzl, Austria

15.00-15:30  Folk Dance Group  Sidrabvilnis, Latvia

15:30-16:00 Volkstanzgruppe Klosterneuburg, Austria

16.00-16:20 Fethiye özel Ata Okulları, Turkey

16.20-16:50 Dance Ensemble Laismena + Pienupite, Latvia

16.50-17:20 Folklorechor Kariolle aus Alt Rosenthal, Germany

17:20-17:50 Joint Folk Dance Group Hiiumaa, Estonia

17:50-18:20 Folk Dance Group  Ruta, Latvia

18:20-18:50 Strilaringen, Norway

18:50-19:20 Kapela Grochowiacy, Poland