Beru na vědomí
Webová stránka využívá pouze krátkodobé, funkční cookies pro fungování webu. Nemáme žádné statistiky ani kampaně, které sledují uživatele webu. 

Time Schedule 2016

25.11.2016

Kostel Svatý Martin ve Zdi/St. Martin in the Wall Church, Martinská Street, Old Town

10.00-10.30  Ensemble Vocal Ephémères, France

10.30-11.00  Tartu Hansa Mixed Choir, Estonia

11.00-11.30  Women´s Choir “Lelija”, Lithuania

11.30-12.00  Szegedi Ökumenikus Kórus, Hungary

12.00-12.30  Belle Voci, Ireland

12.30-13.00  WASA Sangargille, Finland

13.00-13.30  Naiskoor Kaasike, Estonia

13.30-14.00  Főnix Kórus, Hungary

14.00-14.30  l'association Popayán, France

14.30-15.00 MAMA@CHOIR, Russia

15.00-15.30 Glarner Inspirational Singers, Switzerland

15.30-16.00 Kamarikuoro PiCCante, Finland

16.00-16.30  Kirchenchor Kirchdorf, Switzerland

 

26.11.2016

Kostel Svatý Mikuláš/St. Nicolas Church, Staroměstské náměstí,  Old Town Square

10:30-11:00 Főnix Kórus, Hungary

11.00-11.30 Naiskoor Kaasike, Estonia

11.30-12.00 Szegedi Ökumenikus Kórus, Hungary

12.00-12.30 Glarner Inspirational Singers, Switzerland

12.30-13.00 Belle Voci, Ireland

13.00-13.30 Female vocal group Danica, Italy

13.30-14.00 Kamarikuoro PiCCante, Finland

14.00-14.30 Ensemble vocal Ephémères, France

14.30-15.00

 

26.11.2016

Kostel Svatý Salvátor/St. Salvator Church, Salvátorská, Street Old Town

10.00-10.30 Priekule Music School Choir, Latvia

10.30-11.00 MAMA@CHOIR, Russia

11.00-11.30 Kirchenchor Kirchdorf, Switzerland

11.30-12.00 Chor Cantarella, Austria

12.00-12.30 WASA Sangargille, Finland

12.30-13.00 Tartu Hansa Mixed Choir, Estonia

13.00-13.30 WomenChoir “Lelija”, Lithuania

13.30-14.00 l'association Popayán, France

14.00-14.30 Pinocchio ´90 e.V., Germany

14.30-15.00 Gratia Nostra, Hungary

15.00-15.30 Dresdner Volksliedchor „Hanns Eisler“ e.V., Germany

15.30 Diploma Awarding + Common Singing of all choirs

 

2.12.2016

Kostel Svatý Mikuláš/St. Nicolas Church, Staroměstské náměstí,  Old Town Square

10.00-10.30  St. Mary's Church Choir, Ireland

10.30-11.00  Chorus Menticum, Estonia 

11.00-11.30  Sine Nomine, Belgium

11.30-12.00  Madrigal du Jorat, Switzerland

12.00-12.30  Impromptu, UK

12.30-13.00  Gradski zbor Makarska, Croatia

13.00-13.30  Chór Męski  im. St. Moniuszki w Żninie, Poland

13.30-14.00  MePZ KRKA/Mixed choir Krka, Slovenia 

14.00-14.30 Choeur La Cigale de Verviers, Belgium

14.30-15.00  Keltique Voices, UK

15.00-15.30  Rovalan Kuoro, Finland

15.30-16.00  Tallinn University Male Choir, Estonia

 

3.12.2016

Kostel Svatý Salvátor/St. Salvator Church, Salvátorská, Street Old Town

09.30-10.00 MePZ KRKA/Mixed choir Krka, Slovenia

10.00-10.30 Chór Męski im. St. Moniuszki w Żninie, Poland

10.30-11.00 Gradski zbor Makarska, Croatia

11:00-11:30 Chorus Menticum, Estonia 

11.30-12.00 Keltique Voices, UK

12.00-12.30  Turku Imca Male Choir, Finland

12.30-13.00 Sine Nomine, Belgium

13.00-13.30  Rovalan Kuoro, Finland

13.30-14.00  Madrigal du Jorat, Switzerland

14.00-14.30  Impromptu,  UK

14.30-15.00  St. Mary's Church Choir, Ireland

15.00-15.30  Tallinn University Male Choir, Estonia

15.30-16.00  Choeur La Cigale de Verviers, Belgium

16.00 Diploma Awarding and Common Concert of all Choirs

 

The schedule is preliminary and subject to possible changes.